Winners

Instant Prize Winners from each Monday to Sunday week of the Competition Period will have their name and state/territory of residence published here on 10/03/2020, 17/03/2020, 24/03/2020, 31/03/2020, 07/04/2020, 14/04/2020, 21/04/2020, 28/04/2020, 05/05/2020, 12/05/2020, 19/05/2020, 26/05/2020, 02/06/2020 and 23/06/2020.

The Grand Prize Winner's name and state/territory of residence published here on 21/06/2020.

Grand Prize Winner

Congratulations to our grand prize winner!
(All winning entries are subject to validation)

G. Coulson, QLD

Instant Prize Winners

Congratulations to our $250 BP Gift Card instant prize winners!
(All winning entries are subject to validation)

WEEK 1:

K. Vickery, QLD - G. Spendlove, QLD - D. Gray, QLD - S. Alcott, QLD - J. Horrocks, QLD - W. Treloar , NSW - K. Kristoffersen, NSW - D. Hellyar, NSW - B. McClennan, NSW - M. Deegan, NSW - T. Hossack, QLD - G. Pahek, VIC - M. Craig, VIC.

WEEK 2:

M. Kerin, NSW - S. Wust, QLD - B. Hughes, QLD - A. Walsh, SA - L. Dinham, SA - M. Baldwin, NSW - S. Spiteri, QLD - L. Whittington, NSW - J. Gatt, QLD - A. Doidge, NSW - R. Anderson, QLD - M. Adkins, QLD - H. Lugton, NSW - J. Hingston, TAS - D. Menzies, QLD - R. Newell, QLD - A. Galea, QLD.

WEEK 3:

C. Trezise, NT - M. Henry, NSW - J. Oliver, QLD - M. Theodore, QLD - M. Ireland, NSW - Andromeda Cattle Co, QLD - S. Chambers, NSW - W. Roberts, NSW - T. Bennett, QLD - M. King, QLD - J. A'Vard, VIC - T. Plunkett, QLD - A. Binks, VIC - C. Gruar, VIC - G. Lightowler, VIC - W. McDonald, QLD

WEEK 4:

D. Ciantar, NSW - C. Jones, TAS - M. Murphy, QLD - M. Ward, VIC - J. Phillips , NSW - B. Craig, QLD - J. Towns, QLD - M. Murphy, QLD - S. Muller, WA - V. Wilkinson, VIC - A. Johnston, NSW - M. Murphy, QLD - P. Conti, WA - P. Doudle, WA - T. Whitehead, QLD

WEEK 5:

M. Bilyk, QLD - M. Craig, VIC - M. Scarlett, VIC - M. Stibbard, NSW - T. Debrincat, VIC - M. Benton, NSW - C. Collins, NSW - R. Anderson, QLD - T. Hayes, QLD - C. Gray, TAS - W. Barrett, NSW - M. Tozeland, VIC - L. Cutajar, NSW - P. Staggs, NSW - R. McInnes, VIC

WEEK 6:

D. Cameron, VIC - M. Keep, TAS - J. Mahon, QLD - M. Baldwin, NSW - M. Horne, VIC - M. McCarty, QLD - S. Winter, NSW - K. Masters, NSW - J. Comiskey, QLD - B. Spreadborough, QLD - S. Cowe, QLD - J. Comiskey, QLD - M. Maisey, VIC - D. Nation, VIC

WEEK 7:

A. Murphy, VIC - M. Menzy, VIC - A. Walters, TAS - K. Holden, QLD - R. Pettet, NSW - A. Murphy, VIC - J. Neumann, VIC - C. Richardson, QLD - D. Saltmarsh, TAS - A. Murphy, VIC - G. Bryce, NSW - P. Cantamessa, QLD - T. Vescio, VIC - M. McGrory, QLD - M. Craig, VIC - N. Eichler, NSW

WEEK 8:

S. Neale, VIC - G. Spendlove, VIC - T. Martin, TAS - P. Fleming, QLD - M. Benton, NSW - A. Furney, VIC - P. Curry, NSW - M. Finlay, QLD - A. Jackman, TAS - A. Arnold, VIC - M. Carrodus, NSW - D. Clark, QLD - A. Arnold, VIC - B. Buckby, QLD

WEEK 9:

C. Bourke, QLD - T. Laurie, NSW - M. Shelverton, TAS - A. Soulsby, VIC - J. Round, VIC - S. Harvey, SA - M. Cleary, VIC - J. Hartwig, NSW - D. French, TAS - E. Tones, QLD - A. Scarr, NSW - G. Pahek, VIC - T. McQuade, VIC - P. Grcic, VIC - R. Zammit, QLD

WEEK 10:

S. Marthick, TAS - S. Drury, NSW - D. Nation, VIC - L. Shadbolt, TAS - M. New, NSW - L. Rycroft, TAS - A. Horch, TAS - J. Kaehler, NSW - J. Johnstone, QLD - C. Pohlner, VIC - K. Poole, TAS - B. Davey, NT - J. Shambrook, VIC - K. Masters, NSW - K. Bennett, NSW

WEEK 11:

P. Coombs, NSW - M. Murphy, QLD - G. Sharp, NSW - L. Shadbolt, TAS - P. Rosenberger, QLD - S. Harbor, VIC - D. Saltmarsh, TAS - R. Carins, TAS - K. Melzer, NSW - A. Scarr, NSW - S. Paxman, QLD - M. Simpson, QLD - D. Stone, VIC - S. Harding, NSW - T. Bourke, QLD

WEEK 12:

L. OHalloran, TAS - G. Henricks, QLD - J. Bowman, QLD - M. Cook, NSW - K. Summers, TAS - P. Brain, VIC - P. Elkin, SA - M. Finlay, QLD - R. Anderson , QLD - C. Robinson, QLD - K. Walton, NSW - P. Cashman, SA - J. Rowles, NSW - B. Rankine, SA - P. Walker, TAS

WEEK 13:

F. Ciranni, QLD - C. Robinson, QLD - B. Henzell, QLD - S. Mcpherson, VIC - H. Priest, TAS - A. Smith, NSW - L. Lennox, VIC - J. Sturma, QLD - T. Mohr, NSW - M. Robinson, NSW - M. Rhodes, NSW - F. Collins, VIC - A. McGrath, VIC - S. Cunningham, VIC